Sezona 2016/2017: Raspored i rezultati 1.HRLDA Središte (2004)

- 1.kolo - 2.kolo - 3.kolo - 4.kolo - 5.kolo - 6.kolo - 7.kolo - 8.kolo - 9.kolo - 10.kolo - 11.kolo - 12.kolo - 13.kolo -

1. KOLO , 1./2.10.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
ZG DUBRAVA - GORICA 10:8 22:19
IVANIĆ - RŠ KARLOVAC 13:10 26:18
DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO 9:24 26:35
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - POLET 17:3 33:12
SISAK - TRNJE 17:9 28:12
RUGVICA - RUDAR 18:9 33:22
SESVETE - PPD ZAGREB 8:13 18:22
na vrh

-

2. KOLO , 8./9.10.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - PPD ZAGREB 7:11 14:24
RUDAR - SESVETE 14:9 24:14
TRNJE - RUGVICA 2:21 14:40
POLET - SISAK 9:9 15:27
DUGO SELO - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 9:13 15:27
RŠ KARLOVAC - DUBRAVA 12:7 26:19
ZG DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ 4:11 10:22
na vrh

-

3. KOLO , 15./16.10.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
IVANIĆ - GORICA 16:10 32:21
DUBRAVA - ZG DUBRAVA 10:7 23:13
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RŠ KARLOVAC 13:5 27:12
SISAK - DUGO SELO 15:14 28:22
RUGVICA - POLET 15:9 29:17
SESVETE - TRNJE 11:7 22:14
PPD ZAGREB - RUDAR 10:10 28:22
na vrh

-

4. KOLO , 22./23.10.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - RUDAR 5:15 9:28
TRNJE - PPD ZAGREB 1:13 5:25
POLET - SESVETE 7:9 19:18
DUGO SELO - RUGVICA 16:10 32:22
RŠ KARLOVAC - SISAK 7:6 17:14
ZG DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2:14 9:30
IVANIĆ - DUBRAVA 18:15 35:24
na vrh

-

5. KOLO , 29./30.10.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
DUBRAVA - GORICA 7:14 21:25
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - IVANIĆ 19:7 39:18
SISAK - ZG DUBRAVA 17:4 33:13
RUGVICA - RŠ KARLOVAC 7:8 19:20
SESVETE - DUGO SELO 7:16 26:30
PPD ZAGREB - POLET 8:4 21:10
RUDAR - TRNJE 16:4 36:8
na vrh

-

6. KOLO , 5. /6.11.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - TRNJE 8:10 19:15
POLET - RUDAR 5:15 15:25
DUGO SELO - PPD ZAGREB 13:11 27:21
RŠ KARLOVAC - SESVETE 9:7 13:15
ZG DUBRAVA - RUGVICA 11:19 16:30
IVANIĆ - SISAK 13:11 29:25
DUBRAVA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 5:15 15:31
na vrh

-

7. KOLO , 12./13.11.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - GORICA 18:1 28:6
SISAK - DUBRAVA 14:7 28:24
RUGVICA - IVANIĆ 15:9 25:22
SESVETE - ZG DUBRAVA 6:7 16:12
PPD ZAGREB - RŠ KARLOVAC 13:6 24:13
RUDAR - DUGO SELO 12:19 25:29
TRNJE - POLET 4:14 16:25
na vrh

-

8. KOLO , 19./20.11.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - POLET 8:12 18:21
DUGO SELO - TRNJE 15:6 33:14
RŠ KARLOVAC - RUDAR 10:11 18:28
ZG DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB 4:14 8:29
IVANIĆ - SESVETE 15:10 31:19
DUBRAVA - RUGVICA 9:18 21:35
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - SISAK 11:6 23:13
na vrh

-

9. KOLO , 26./27.11.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
SISAK - GORICA 7:8 24:16
RUGVICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 10:14 21:24
SESVETE - DUBRAVA 7:14 20:19
PPD ZAGREB - IVANIĆ 15:9 25:26
RUDAR - ZG DUBRAVA 10:0 10:0
TRNJE - RŠ KARLOVAC 9:14 16:28
POLET - DUGO SELO 7:17 15:30
na vrh

-

10. KOLO , 3./4.12.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - DUGO SELO 9:17 16:32
RŠ KARLOVAC - POLET 11:8 23:17
ZG DUBRAVA - TRNJE 12:6 22:8
IVANIĆ - RUDAR 13:14 29:27
DUBRAVA - PPD ZAGREB 9:12 25:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - SESVETE 16:3 31:25
SISAK - RUGVICA 10:13 17:25
na vrh

-

11. KOLO , 10./11.12.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
RUGVICA - GORICA 15:8 29:19
SESVETE - SISAK 8:4 18:14
PPD ZAGREB - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 5:12 15:28
RUDAR - DUBRAVA 19:2 29:13
TRNJE - IVANIĆ 3:19 7:31
POLET - ZG DUBRAVA 10:7 16:14
DUGO SELO - RŠ KARLOVAC 17:9 29:22
na vrh

-

12. KOLO , 17./18.12.2016.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - RŠ KARLOVAC 3:16 12:20
ZG DUBRAVA - DUGO SELO 4:24 17:34
IVANIĆ - POLET 13:9 28:19
DUBRAVA - TRNJE 14:6 29:19
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RUDAR 17:7 29:17
SISAK - PPD ZAGREB 11:12 23:24
RUGVICA - SESVETE 13:13 25:23
na vrh

-

13. KOLO , 14./15.1.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
SESVETE - GORICA 12:8 22:16
PPD ZAGREB - RUGVICA 9:13 21:23
RUDAR - SISAK 16:14 26:23
TRNJE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2:18 4:37
POLET - DUBRAVA 13:17 23:30
DUGO SELO - IVANIĆ 17:14 31:25
RŠ KARLOVAC - ZG DUBRAVA 18:3 30:14
na vrh

-

14. KOLO , 21./22.1.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - ZG DUBRAVA 3:6 12:19
RŠ KARLOVAC - IVANIĆ 6:12 18:23
DUGO SELO - DUBRAVA 14:10 34:25
POLET - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 4:18 8:35
TRNJE - SISAK   12:23
RUDAR - RUGVICA 13:11 24:20
PPD ZAGREB - SESVETE 15:9 27:18
na vrh

-

15. KOLO , 28./29.1.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
PPD ZAGREB - GORICA 17:7 38:10
SESVETE - RUDAR 9:11 20:27
RUGVICA - TRNJE 16:6 33:16
SISAK - POLET 13:10 26:22
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - DUGO SELO 18:8 37:16
DUBRAVA - RŠ KARLOVAC 14:6 25:14
IVANIĆ - ZG DUBRAVA 24:6 37:12
na vrh

-

16. KOLO , 4./5.2.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - IVANIĆ 7:17 19:31
ZG DUBRAVA - DUBRAVA 8:8 19:16
RŠ KARLOVAC - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 4:15 13:26
DUGO SELO - SISAK 20:14 37:25
POLET - RUGVICA 6:16 24:34
TRNJE - SESVETE 9:9 19:21
RUDAR - PPD ZAGREB 14:11 25:28
na vrh

-

17. KOLO , 11./12.2.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
RUDAR - GORICA 19:12 29:21
PPD ZAGREB - TRNJE 13:2 29:7
SESVETE - POLET 9:16 23:24
RUGVICA - DUGO SELO 18:14 28:24
SISAK - RŠ KARLOVAC 13:8 23:19
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - ZG DUBRAVA 17:5 31:7
DUBRAVA - IVANIĆ 5:14 19:22
na vrh

-

18. KOLO , 18./19.2.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - DUBRAVA 6:16 10:30
IVANIĆ - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 5:14 15:30
ZG DUBRAVA - SISAK 7:8 17:18
RŠ KARLOVAC - RUGVICA 11:17 24:30
DUGO SELO - SESVETE 6:16 24:34
POLET - PPD ZAGREB 6:15 13:35
TRNJE - RUDAR    
na vrh

-

19. KOLO , 25./26.2.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
TRNJE - GORICA 15:7 23:15
RUDAR - POLET 16:7 29:16
PPD ZAGREB - DUGO SELO 14:17 27:31
SESVETE - RŠ KARLOVAC 14:10 29:22
RUGVICA - ZG DUBRAVA 20:4 34:10
SISAK - IVANIĆ 15:14 27:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - DUBRAVA 18:9 34:18
na vrh

-

20. KOLO , 4./5.3.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 2:15 6:33
DUBRAVA - SISAK 10:12 22:27
IVANIĆ - RUGVICA 9:11 18:28
ZG DUBRAVA - SESVETE 11:7 19:20
RŠ KARLOVAC - PPD ZAGREB 10:12 18:23
DUGO SELO - RUDAR    
POLET - TRNJE 11:9 22:17
na vrh

-

21. KOLO , 11./12.3.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
POLET - GORICA 13:9 24:16
TRNJE - DUGO SELO 17:21 34:38
RUDAR - RŠ KARLOVAC 19:8 27:22
PPD ZAGREB - ZG DUBRAVA 13:9 23:17
SESVETE - IVANIĆ 8:13 20:33
RUGVICA - DUBRAVA 17:11 25:19
SISAK - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 6:15 17:31
na vrh

-

22. KOLO , 18./19.3.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - SISAK 12:17 20:30
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - RUGVICA 20:9 37:21
DUBRAVA - SESVETE 10:14 22:23
IVANIĆ - PPD ZAGREB 14:16 25:30
ZG DUBRAVA - RUDAR 10:15 22:32
RŠ KARLOVAC - TRNJE 13:9 26:16
DUGO SELO - POLET 15:5 31:16
na vrh

-

23. KOLO , 25./26.3.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
DUGO SELO - GORICA 20:4 33:17
POLET - RŠ KARLOVAC 10:11 24:21
TRNJE - ZG DUBRAVA 0-0 0-0
RUDAR - IVANIĆ 13:12 23:31
PPD ZAGREB - DUBRAVA 15:8 28:22
SESVETE - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 5:14 19:29
RUGVICA - SISAK 5:17 17:30
na vrh

-

24. KOLO , 1./2.4.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - RUGVICA 6:19 18:36
SISAK - SESVETE 12:10 30:20
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - PPD ZAGREB 14:3 31:10
DUBRAVA - RUDAR 14:20 26:31
IVANIĆ - TRNJE 22:12 36:26
ZG DUBRAVA - POLET 8:8 16:15
RŠ KARLOVAC - DUGO SELO 11:14 21:21
na vrh

-

25. KOLO , 8./9.4.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
RŠ KARLOVAC - GORICA 15:8 25:14
DUGO SELO - ZG DUBRAVA 17:11 28:20
POLET - IVANIĆ 10:15 18:33
TRNJE - DUBRAVA 10:14 24:27
RUDAR - MAKSIMIR PASTELA 8:15 19:27
PPD ZAGREB - SISAK 17:6 34:15
SESVETE - RUGVICA 8:14 22:26
na vrh

-

26. KOLO , 22./23.4.2017.
  Pol. Kraj
GORICA - SESVETE 8:11 19:22
RUGVICA - PPD ZAGREB 13:18 23:30
SISAK - RUDAR 11:13 24:28
MAKSIMIR PASTELA - TRNJE 22:9 40:16
DUBRAVA - POLET 18:11 31:21
IVANIĆ - DUGO SELO 18:15 34:25
ZG DUBRAVA - RŠ KARLOVAC 13:12 23:23
na vrh

-