Rezultati

DOWNLOAD rezultata u PDF formatu:
Rezultati svih utakmica
Završni glasnik

PETAK / FRIDAY, 10.02.2006.

VRIJEME
TIME

BROJ
uk.utak.
NUMBER

KATEGORIJA
CATHEGORY

UTAKMICA
MATCH

REZULTAT
RESULT

07,30

001

Martinov-90a

Maksimir Pastela – Dugo Selo

10:15

08,00

002

Martinov-90a

Bjelovar – Agram Medveščak

16:13

08,30

003

Martinov-90c

USK Krakowiak – Gorica

08:15

09,00

004

Martinov-90c

Zagreb – Ivanić

19:12

09,30

005

Martinov-90a

Dugo Selo – Bjelovar

15:11

10,00

006

Martinov-90a

Agram Medveš. – Maks. Pastela

20:13

10,30

007

Martinov-90c

Gorica – Zagreb

14:16

11,00

008

Martinov-92f

Dugo Selo – Maksimir Pastela

20:10

11,30

009

Martinov-90a

Dugo Selo – Poreč

19:10

12,00

027

Martinov-92f

Pavleki – Dugo Selo

13:21

12,30

011

Martinov-92e

Bjelovar – Vogošća

20:08

13,00

012

Martinov-90c

Trogir – USK Krakowak

16:11

13,30

013

Martinov-92f

Poreč – Pavleki

18:09

14,00

014

Martinov-92d

Agram Medveščak – San Sport

12:10

14,30

015

Martinov-92c

Ivanić – Feniks

19:13

15,00

016

Martinov-92b

Ekol Ivančica – Gorica

15:17

15,30

017

Martinov-92d

Agram Medveščak – Cetinka

19:15

16,00

018

Martinov-92e

Sesvete – Vogošća

11:14

16,30

019

Martinov-92e

Zagreb – Bjelovar

19:10

17,00

020

Martinov-92f

Maksimir Pastela – Pavleki

11.12

17,30

021

Martinov-92f

Dugo Selo – Poreč

17:12

18,00

022

Martinov-92c

Izviđač – Feniks

25:09

18,30

023

Martinov-92d

Cetinka – San Sport

14:15

19,00

024

Martinov-92e

Bjelovar – Sesvete

22:11

19,30

025

Martinov-92e

Vogošća – Zagreb

04:25

20,00

026

Martinov-92f

Poreč – Maksimir Pastela

18.10

20,30

010

Martinov-92e

Zagreb – Sesvete

25:09

21,00

028

Martinov-92c

Izviđač – Ivanić

15:11

21,30

029

Martinov-92a

ZG Dubrava - Dubrovnik

16:04



SUBOTA / SATURDAY, 11.02.2006.

VRIJEME
TIME

BROJ
uk.utak.
NUMBER

KATEGORIJA
CATHEGORY

UTAKMICA
MATCH

REZULTAT
RESULT

07,30

030

Ekonom-90c

Zagreb – Trogir

15:09

08,00

031

Ekonom-90c

Ivanić – Gorica

09:13

08,30

032

Ekonom-90a

Bjelovar – Poreč

13:16

09,00

033

Ekonom-90a

Agram Medveščak – Dugo Selo

12:09

09,30

034

Ekonom-90b

Ekol Ivančica – Županja

16:11

10,00

035

Ekonom-90b

Dubrovnik – Virovitica

18:15

10,30

036

Ekonom-90c

Trogir – Ivanić

15:08

11,00

037

Ekonom-90c

USK Krakowiak – Zagreb

07:22

11,30

038

Ekonom-90a

Poreč – Agram Medveščak

13:19

12,00

039

Ekonom-90a

Maksimir Pastela – Bjelovar

15:17

12,30

040

Ekonom-90b

Županja – Virovitica

14:12

13,00

041

Ekonom-90b

Ekol Ivančica – Dubrovnik

18:08

13,30

042

Ekonom-90c

Ivanić – USK Krakowiak

16:08

14,00

043

Ekonom-90c

Gorica – Trogir

09:09

14,30

044

Ekonom-90a

Poreč – Maksimir Pastela

11:14

15,00

045

Ekonom-90b

Dubrovnik – Županja

15:13

15,30

046

Ekonom-90b

Virovitica – Ekol Ivančica

09:22

07,15

047

Martinov-92c

Prelog – Feniks

19:12

07,45

048

Martinov-92d

Krka Novo Mesto – Cetinka

11:15

08,15

049

Martinov-92a

Zamet – Virovitica

12:17

08,45

050

Martinov-92b

Požega – Doltki Hrastnik

11:18

09,15

051

Martinov-92c

Prelog – Izviđač

16:16

09,45

052

Martinov-92d

Krka NM – Agram Medveščak

12:20

10,15

053

Martinov-92a

Virovitica – Dubrovnik

18:09

10,45

054

Martinov-92a

Zamet – ZG Dubrava

17:22

11,15

055

Martinov-92b

Doltki Hrastnik – Gorica

15:17

11,45

056

Martinov-92b

Požega – Ekol Ivančica

13:24

12,15

057

Martinov-92c

Ivanić – Prelog

18:16

12,45

058

Martinov-92d

San Sport – Krka Novo Mesto

22:12

13,15

059

Martinov-92a

ZG Dubrava – Virovitica

14:12

13,45

060

Martinov-92a

Dubrovnik – Zamet

15:18

14,15

061

Martinov-92b

Ekol Ivančica – Doltki Hrastnik

23:20

14,45

062

Martinov-92b

Gorica - Požega

16:16

15,15

063

FB gr1

Poreč - Fenix

12:06

15,35

064

FB gr1

Zamet - Vogošće

11:06

15,55

065

FB gr2

Virovitica - Krka

13:07

16,15

066

FB gr2

Doltki Hrastnik - Dubrovnik

09:04

16,35

067

FB gr3

San Sport - Sesvete

13:08

16,55

068

FB gr3

Prelog - Pavleki

10:17

17,35

069

FB gr4

Ivanić - Maksimir Pastela

08:06

17,55

070

FB gr4

Cetinka - Požega

08:10

18,15

071

FA gr1

Zagreb - Bjelovar

12:04

18,35

072

FA gr2

Dugo Selo - Ivančica

15:11

18,55

073

FA gr1

ZG Dubrava - Gorica

08:08

19,15

074

FA gr2

Agram Medveščak - Izviđač

14:10

19,35

075

FB gr 1

Fenix - Vogošća

06:06

19,55

076

FB gr 1

Poreč - Zamet

04:09

20,15

077

FB gr2

Krka - Dubrovnik

10:10

20,35

078

FB gr2

Virovitica - Doltki Hrastnik

10:11

20,55

079

FB gr3

Sesvete - Pavleki

10:11

21,15

080

FB gr3

San Sport - Prelog

16:10

21,35

081

FB gr4

Maksimir Pastela - Požega

12:06



NEDJELJA / SUNDAY, 12.02.2006.


VRIJEME
TIME

BROJ
uk.utak.
NUMBER

KATEGORIJA
CATHEGORY

UTAKMICA
MATCH

REZULTAT
RESULT

08,00

082

FB gr4

Ivanić - Cetinka

06:06

08,20

083

FA gr1

Bjelovar - Gorica

11:09

08,45

084

FA gr2

Ivančica - Izviđač

11:12

09,10

085

FA gr1

Zagreb - ZG Dubrava

11:06

09,35

086

FA gr2

Dugo Selo -  Agram Medveščak

14:08

10,00

087

FB gr1

Zamet - Feniks

13:07

10,20

088

FB gr1

Vogošća - Poreč

02:19

10,40

089

FB gr2

Doltki Hrastnik - Krka

10:0 bb

11,00

090

FB gr2

Dubrovnik - Virovitica

03:04

11,20

091

FB gr3

Prelog - Sesvete

05:06

11,40

092

FB gr3

Pavleki - San Sport

10:13

12,00

093

FB gr4

Cetinka - Maksimir Pastela

04:10

12,20

094

FB gr4

Požega - Ivanić

05:07

12,40

095

za 13. mjesto

Poreč - USK Krakowiak

08:11

13,00

096

za 11. mjesto

Virovitica - Ivanić

07:11

13,20

097

FA gr1

ZG Dubrava - Bjelovar

09:14

13,45

098

FA gr2

Agram Medveščak - Ivančica

09:13

14,10

099

FA gr1

Gorica - Zagreb

08:12

14,35

100

FA gr2

Izviđač - Dugo Selo

11:13

15,00

101

za 9. mjesto

Bjelovar - Maksimir Pastela

11:04

15,20

102

za 7. mjesto

Trogir - Županja

09:08

15,40

103

za 5. mjesto

Dubrovnik - Gorica

06:07

16,00

104

FB-I 1/2

Poreč - Ivanić

12:06

16,20

105

FB-II 1/2

Doltki Hrastnik  – San Sport

10:07

16,40

106

1/2

Ivančica - Zagreb

19:23

17,15

107

1/2

Agram Medveščak - Dugo Selo

16:13

17,50

108

Finale B

Poreč - Doltki Hrastnik

38:38

18,15

109

za 3. mjesto

Ivančica  Dugo Selo

21:23

18,50

110

za 3. mjesto

Bjelovar - Ivančica

19:23

19,25

111

Finale 90

Zagreb - Agram Medveščak

22:17

20,00

112

Finale 92

Zagreb - Dugo Selo

15:21